Administration
Extension
Ken White
Directory
Logan
Extension
Logan
Brian Higginbotham
Administration
Directory
Logan
Tammy Firth
Extension
Directory
Specialist
Logan
HEWE
heidi leblanc
create better health utah (snap-ed) director
expert
Directory
Extension
home and community
Administration
nutrition statewide
Northern Region
agriculture
AGNR
Davis County
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Extension
Justen Smith
4-H Youth Programs
Natural Resources
director extension
Administration
extension professor
Extension
Andree Walker
Administration
ag-nat
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
local irrigation
Salt Lake County
State 4-H
Logan
expert
4-H Youth Development
4-H
Directory
Dave Frances
Extension
Administration
financial wellness
Program Coordinator
Extension
Rochelle Allen
Directory
Washington County
Extension
katarina aikens
4-H
Directory
Washington County
Clint Albrecht
Garfield County
Extension
Directory
Extension
Washington County
rural online initiative
Directory
roi
karin allen
food entrepreneurship
CAAS
HOFF
expert
food quality
Specialist
NDFS
Extension
Logan
Directory
Extension
Directory
pauline allen
Extension
Directory
Sage Allen
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake County 4-H
david anderson
expert
Extension
Logan
Directory
Specialist
environmental planning
landscape architecture
Erin Anderson
Extension
Directory
Extension
Directory
Iron County
jessica anderson
Logan
Business Services
Bryan Arnell
Directory
Extension
Salt Lake County
Extension
Shauna Bagley
Directory
Beaver County
Directory
Lori Bailey
Extension
Specialist
Directory
Burdette Barker
Extension
irrigation
crops
Directory
Cody Barnes
Extension
Davis County
Directory
DeLayna Barr
Extension
crops
Extension
Katelyn Barsnick
Duchesne County
Directory
local irrigation
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
Directory
Extension
Juab County
Laurie Bates
create better health
ag-nat
horticulture
Utah County
Juab County
agriculture and natural resources
Taun Beddes
local irrigation
Extension
Directory
Extension
4-H Youth
Directory
Weber County
sharon bee
Extension
jose beltran
create better health
Directory
Utah County
home and community
Extension
San Juan County
Directory
ryan benally
4-H Youth
homeandcomm
Directory
sarah best
Extension
Cache County
create better health
Extension
Directory
Sunny Bird
Salt Lake County
Extension
brent black
expert
Logan
irrigation
Specialist
fruit production
HOFF
Directory
San Juan County
Directory
Extension
kristin black
create better health
Linda Black
Weber County
Directory
Extension
Colton Blair
Logan
Marketing
Directory
Extension
Directory
Wendy Blanchard
Business Services
Extension
Logan
Directory
Logan
Terry Boharsik
Extension
Marci Borg
Extension
Box Elder County
Directory
Extension
Brigham City
Directory
SBDC
Gaylyn Bradshaw
Melissa Bradshaw
Beaver County
Directory
Extension
Water Quality
botantical center
agriculture and natural resources
Watershed
ag-nat
Directory
Extension
Hope Braithwaite
Ambassador
Box Elder County
Extension
create better health
Directory
kelsey braithwaite
Directory
Extension
roi
Dominic Bria
Extension
crops
agriculture
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
reganne briggs
local irrigation
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
agriculture agent
Rich County
ag-nat
extension inflation
HOFF
Naomi Brower
Weber County
Directory
Family
relationships
home and community
marriage survival
homeandcomm
expert
couple
relationship experts
Extension
Extension
Nickole Brown
Directory
Tooele County
Directory
Extension
cwel staff
Susan Buffler
Family
Directory
Specialist
HOFF
State 4-H
4-H
home and community
Extension
expert
Jolene Bunnell
Grand County
Extension
Ashley Bunton
Directory
e-cigarette prevention main
Carbon County
Extension
Directory
create better health
Mackenzie Burnett
Extension
agriculture
Ashley Butler
agriculture and natural resources
agwellnessmentalhealthassistance
publishing-admin
Directory
Natural Resources
Utah County
Directory
candice call
Sevier 4h
Extension
Sevier County
Be The Substance
Directory
Amy Campbell
Salt Lake County
Extension
Extension
Box Elder
4-H
Cheyenne Capener
Box Elder County
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
crops
Specialist
Logan
Directory
grant cardon
irrigation
soil
expert
Extension
Extension
Laureen Carlson
Directory
Stephanie Carlson
home and community
flood
Directory
Weber County
homeandcomm
Extension
Michael Caron
Extension
Directory
expert
local irrigation
horticulture
ag-nat
agriculture and natural resources
Utah County
Carbon County
Youth
Extension
Emery County
shawna carroll
Directory
health and wellness
e-cigarette prevention main
Extension
Directory
Brianna Cencak
home and community
Wayne County
Directory
homeandcomm
kate chappell
Extension
peiru chen
mandarin
Salt Lake County
Directory
Extension
Directory
Extension
Ashley Child
expert
Amanda Christensen
EFW
home and community
Morgan County
homeandcomm
nutrition county
family finance
extension inflation
financial wellness
Directory
Finance
Extension
finance directory
home and community
Darlene Christensen
Finance
homeandcomm
Directory
finance directory
Extension
marriage survival
expert
Tooele County
nutrition county
HOFF
Katie Christensen
Directory
Extension
Blake Clark
Directory
4-H
shooting sports
State 4-H
Cache County
Extension
Logan
local irrigation
crops
agriculture and natural resources
justin clawson
Extension
Directory
ag-nat
Cache County
agriculture and natural resources
Natural Resources
crops
Summit County
ag-nat
Extension
local irrigation
agriculture
Extension Assistant Professor
Elizabeth Cohen
Directory
Wasatch County
financial wellness
Salt Lake County
Extension
Kelan Combe
Directory
Extension
Rhea Cone
Directory
Swaner Eco Center
Janna Coulter
Extension
Directory
Tooele County
Directory
lisa cox
Extension
Directory
Sabrina Cox
Extension
Washington County
agronomy
Specialist
Extension
earl creech
irrigation
Organic Farming
expert
crops
Directory
Logan
TOPP
Extension
aware staff
expert
home and community
relationship experts
Sanpete County
Shannon Cromwell
nutrition county
Directory
mentalhealthteam
homeandcomm
aware central
healthwellness
ag-nat
wesley crump
Wasatch County
horticulture agent
Summit County
local irrigation
crops
horticulture
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Extension
Directory
food marketing
kynda curtis
expert
agriculture
Extension
Logan
Specialist
applied economics
AGNR
HOFF
Finance
Melanie Dabb
finance directory
home and community
Directory
mentalhealthteam
aware staff
Confidence
homeandcomm
healthwellness
Juab County
aware central
Extension
diversity & inclusion specialist
David Dahlgren
utahcbcp
Extension
rangeland
Logan
Wildlife
expert
Specialist
AGNR
Directory
Ginger Dalde
Salt Lake County
Extension
Directory
agwellnessmentalhealthassistance
Directory
agwellness
Extension
Josh Dallin
bastian ag center
expert
Natasha Dansie
Juab County
Directory
Extension
Logan
expert
4-H
Extension
Craig Dart
4-H Operations
Specialist
State 4-H
Directory
Caitlyn Davis
Directory
Extension
home and community
Logan
home and community
Elizabeth Davis
relationship experts
Finance
Directory
homeandcomm
nutrition county
Kane County
finance directory
level-up
Extension
Hailey Davis
Summit County
Directory
4-H Youth
Extension
Roxanne DeBiasi
Sanpete County
Extension
Directory
Wasatch County
Amy Defa
Extension
Directory
Directory
Extension
Carol Downs
Business Services
Logan
Directory
Carbon County
Extension
harim driggs
Kimberly Duke
Directory
State 4-H
4-H
Extension
Logan
Extension
Grand County
Directory
nutrition
nutrition statewide
Directory
Specialist
carrie durward
HEWE
HOFF
healthwellness
Logan
expert
Extension
home and community
level-up
nutrition county
healthwellness
expert
Extension
Cache County
Jenna Dyckman
Directory
homeandcomm
finance directory
Laurice Ellsworth
Directory
Iron County
Extension
Extension
ag-nat
Washington County
Directory
agriculture
Agriculture & Natural Resources
4-H
Extension
Directory
Joanna Endter-Wada
cwel faculty
Directory
Juab County
Extension
Jilean Ercanbrack
Extension
ag-nat
Directory
Iron County
agriculture and natural resources
agriculture agent
local irrigation
Phillip Estes
Directory
Extension
Extension
Directory
Cache County
Veronica Estrada
Extension
Directory
Logan
Extension
david evans
expert
Directory
Specialist
landscape architecture
environmental planning
Muria Everitt
Directory
Sanpete County
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Grand County
crops
ag-nat
horticulture
Directory
horticulture agent
cory farnsworth
local irrigation
Extension
Logan
applied economics
commodity marketing
expert
Specialist
dillon feuz
Directory
Extension
Specialist
Extension
sbdc state director
Logan
Michael Finnerty
Directory
Directory
Melissa Flint
Be The Substance
Tooele County
Extension
HEWE
david frame
Specialist
Directory
Logan
Extension
expert
poultry
Courtney Freeze
Cache County
Extension
Directory
Specialist
utahcbcp
Nicki Frey
expert
Wildlife
Directory
Extension
Southern Utah University
Associate Professor
local irrigation
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Extension
crops
expert
Jody Gale
ag-nat
Sevier County
Spanish
Directory
Cache County
anny galvin
create better health
Extension
Directory
Extension
Christine Garrard
cwel staff
Kirsten Early
Extension
Directory
Rich County
Directory
marcia gertge
create better health
Extension
Directory
Extension
create better health
Jocelin Gibson
livestock
agriculture
Sevier County
agriculture and natural resources
Extension
agriculture agent
Directory
Richfield
ag-nat
horticulture
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
usu botanical center
Extension
landscape director
horticulture agent
Jerry Goodspeed
Directory
expert
Davis County
Tooele County
crops
Extension
4-H Youth Programs
ag-nat
Directory
expert
agriculture and natural resources
Linden Greenhalgh
local irrigation
agriculture agent
AGNR
Robert Griffin
4-H
Extension
Directory
Logan
State 4-H
expert
gardening
Jaydee Gunnell
Cache County
ag-nat
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
local irrigation
horticulture
carrots
Directory
Logan
Kaylisha Gunnell
Marketing
Extension
Directory
Davis County
Palak Gupta
Directory
Specialist
Extension
Director
Utah County
agwellnessmentalhealthassistance
crops
Extension
ag-nat
Directory
local irrigation
Juab County
agriculture and natural resources
jacob hadfield
agwellness
expert
Logan
Juab County
Extension
Animal Science
Specialist
agriculture
AGNR
4-H
Jessie Hadfield
State 4-H
Directory
Extension
Directory
Tooele County
kortni hafen
Salt Lake County
Directory
Beckie Hales
Extension
Directory
Specialist
Family
expert
Logan
Extension
small farms
Kelsey Hall
nutrition statewide
home and community
HOFF
Directory
Extension
Megan Hall
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake County 4-H
Be The Substance
Extension
Tooele County
Emily Hamilton
Directory
Tooele County
Robyn Handley
Directory
Extension
Extension
roi
Kaylee Hanks
Sanpete County
Directory
Directory
Rae Hart
behave
Extension
e-cigarette prevention main
Directory
Carbon County
Extension
home and community
Extension
Directory
Confidence
Jared Hawkins
Summit County
homeandcomm
ag-nat
Extension
Garfield County
melanie heaton
agriculture
Directory
local irrigation
Natural Resources
agriculture and natural resources
crops
Extension
Mary Anna Henke
Millard County
Directory
Directory
Tessa Henri
Extension
usu botanical center
Davis County
Holly Henrie
Extension
Directory
Garfield County
Terri Henry
Kane County
create better health
Directory
Extension
Directory
Extension
julie herrick
Cori Hicks
Sevier County
Extension
Directory
homeandcomm
Extension
roi
home and community
county director
Directory
expert
rural online initiative
Paul Hill
Washington County
Extension
Dennis Hinkamp
Marketing
Logan
Directory
kristin hoch
create better health
Directory
Extension
Juab County
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
agriculture
Extension
ag-nat
hailey holden
small business development
Extension
Directory
expert
Mark Holmes
Specialist
Box Elder County
Extension
Laura Holmgren
Directory
Extension
Uintah County
Directory
4-H
Directory
expert
heart
Equine
karl hoopes
Extension
Specialist
Extension
Assistant Professor
Directory
Scott Hotaling
Specialist
Davis County
Directory
Extension
Darlene House
Marla Hoyt
Iron County
Extension
Directory
Logan
Jennipher Hulse
Business Services
Directory
Extension
heart
Extension
Specialist
aaron hunt
Directory
Be The Substance
Tooele County
Matt Huntington
Extension
Directory
Extension
Directory
Becky Hyde
Wasatch County
Dana Iasbarrone
Cache County
Directory
Extension
Rebekka Israelsen
Directory
Extension
Salt Lake County
Extension
Directory
State 4-H
STEM
Deborah Ivie
Specialist
expert
Cindy Jenkins
expert
nutrition county
Directory
relationship experts
homeandcomm
Extension
heart
healthwellness
home and community
Confidence
Utah County
heart
home and community
Emery County
aware central
nutrition county
health equity
4-H Youth Programs
HOFF
homeandcomm
Extension
Christine Jensen
Directory
expert
food preservation
aware staff
level-up
mentalhealthteam
e-cigarette prevention
healthwellness
finance directory
canning
flood
Extension
Directory
Uintah County
jody jensen
Box Elder County
Directory
Extension
Directory
Juab County
Extension
Judy Jensen
Directory
Extension
Rachel Jensen
Cache County
create better health
Directory
Social Media
Extension
Ambassador
sydney jensen
Cache County
Extension
elise jenson
Directory
Directory
dairy
Extension
Specialist
expert
justin jenson
Logan
Directory
Extension
Weber County
Kirsten Jenson
finance directory
Directory
expert
Extension
financial wellness
extension inflation
Salt Lake County
canning
EFW
homeandcomm
nutrition county
Melanie Jewkes
HOFF
home and community
Preparedness
food preservation
Directory
expert
Extension
create better health
lacee jimenez
brittney johnson
Extension
Directory
create better health
homeandcomm
Iron County
Meagan Johnston
Directory
home and community
Extension
Emery County
Extension
barbra jones
Directory
create better health
Directory
Iron County
Jamee Joseph
Extension
create better health
Extension
Directory
brian joy
home and community
mentalhealthteam
aware northern
heart
aware staff
Directory
Timothy Keady
healthwellness
Extension
Box Elder County
homeandcomm
Cache County
health and wellness
health equity
Cache County
Directory
Extension
Jenny Kearl
cwel staff
Directory
Extension
Michael Kilcrease
usu botanical center
Hunter Klingensmith
Directory
Extension
Water Conservation
kelly kopp
turfgrass
Specialist
cwel faculty
expert
Logan
Directory
Extension
irrigation
water impacts
Davis County
Ambassador
amberly lambertsen
Extension
Directory
Extension
Directory
Chase Lamborn
State 4-H
Directory
Lacey Lamborn
4-H
Extension
Logan
Extension
Directory
create better health
michael langenheim
Marketing
create better health
kenzie larkin
Directory
Cache County
Extension
Extension
Hollie Larsen
Rich County
Directory
applied economics
Directory
Extension
agribusiness
ryan larsen
TOPP
crops
Specialist
Logan
expert
Organic Farming
Terence Larson
Directory
Extension
Logan
Marketing
Extension
create better health
Beaver County
Allie Laub
Directory
rural online initiative
Extension
Directory
Jordan Leonard
Washington County
Directory
create better health
Washington County
Extension
cheryl lines
Washington
Directory
nutrition statewide
home and community
relationship experts
homeandcomm
Box Elder County
level-up
April Litchford
Extension
agent
agwellness
agriculture and natural resources
ashley longmore
Extension
Box Elder County
ag-nat
agriculture agent
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
Directory
Extension
Ernesto Lopez
Directory
bastian ag center
Tammy Lorber-Clary
Extension
Directory
Kassandra Lovan
Directory
Extension
Davis County
Directory
Swaner Eco Center
Extension
Emma Lowe
Swaner Preserve & EcoCenter
Stacey MacArthur
heart
Specialist
State 4-H
expert
healthwellness
Youth Curriculum
health equity
Logan
aware staff
4-H
HEWE
mentalhealthteam
aware northern
Directory
Extension
San Juan County
tamela madisen
Directory
Extension
create better health
Extension
expert
Specialist
Susan Madsen
Directory
Extension
Directory
rural online initiative
Jake Marino
Directory
create better health
Salt Lake County
laurie markisich
Extension
ag-nat
Directory
Iron County
agriculture
agriculture agent
horticulture agent
horticulture
Extension
Directory
home and community
Extension
sewing
Finance
nutrition county
Patricia Mathis
homeandcomm
expert
textiles
Wasatch County
food preservation
HOFF
canning
danielle may
Extension
Wayne County
Directory
create better health
Extension
Davis County
Directory
Specialist
Darren McAvoy
AGNR
Wildland Resources
Extension
expert
Directory
forestry
Logan
Specialist
Extension
Roslynn McCann
Directory
expert
sustainable communities
Roslynn Brain
small farms
Utah County 4H
Extension
Utah County
4h
Directory
Utah County 4-H
Meghan McFall
Directory
Extension
Blanding SBDC
Extension
Christopher McGinty
Directory
Extension
Michayla McGuire
Utah County
Directory
homeandcomm
Directory
Sevier County
Extension
home and community
Anna Gilliam
Extension
expert
aware northern
heart
e-cigarette prevention
mentalhealthteam
health equity
nutrition statewide
Economic Development
Logan
healthwellness
Directory
community resources
Specialist
aware staff
Cris Meier
Extension
Meredith Meppen
Davis County
Directory
Michelle Merrill
Extension
Directory
Specialist
Extension
Directory
crops
agricultural environmental quality
expert
Rhonda Miller
AGNR
Logan
Carrie Milligan
Extension
Directory
Cassie Moat
Extension
Duchesne County
4-H Youth
Directory
Directory
Extension
Davis County
Lauren Montgomery
Directory
nutrition
Extension
Lisa Morby
Ronalee Mortimore
Directory
Extension
Juab County
Directory
Extension
Jayne Mulford
local irrigation
ag-nat
professional practice
agriculture and natural resources
Morgan County
Extension
horticulture
Weber County
Helen Muntz
expert
ogden botanical gardens
Directory
Directory
Extension
Team
health equity
Cara Murray
Uintah County
communitywellness
small farms
pests
Extension
TOPP
Organic Farming
IPM
Logan
expert
Marion Murray
integrated pest management
Directory
Specialist
aware staff
mentalhealthteam
health equity
healthwellness
physicalhealthteam
home and community
Extension
aware central
Gabriela Murza
Directory
homeandcomm
heart
Utah County
civil rights
expert
Specialist
Directory
Lendel Narine
Logan
program evaluation
Extension
Extension
mentalhealthteam
homeandcomm
Beaver County
health and wellness
home and community
aware staff
Cindy Nelson
heart
Directory
expert
healthwellness
nutrition county
aware central
local irrigation
expert
crops
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Mark Nelson
AGNR
Directory
ag-nat
Beaver County
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
Directory
Extension
Betsy Newman
Directory
Extension
Washington County
Linda Newman
Directory
Christi Nicholls
Juab County
Extension
expert
uppdl
Specialist
Logan
pests
Claudia Nischwitz
crops
plant pathology
Directory
Extension
habiba nur
Extension
Directory
create better health
Extension
Lauren Olsen
Project Coordinator
Directory
Salt Lake County
financial wellness
Sarah Ord
Extension
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
4-H Youth
Box Elder County
expert
crops
Directory
Extension
agriculture agent
horticulture
local irrigation
Mike Pace
ag-nat
Chad Page
Specialist
Directory
Extension
heart
lea palmer
Logan
create better health
Directory
Extension
Sanpete County
small farms
expert
AGNR
ag-nat
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
crops
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
Extension
local irrigation
Matthew Palmer
Extension
State 4-H
expert
Salt Lake County
Directory
4-H
Specialist
Vernon Parent
leadership and civics
Salt Lake County
jennifer parke
Extension
create better health
Directory
aware northern
canning
health and wellness
Davis County
HOFF
Extension
home and community
mentalhealthteam
Directory
Emma Parkhurst
aware staff
nutrition county
food preservation
homeandcomm
healthwellness
expert
Elaine Pate
Directory
Extension
Davis County
Spanish
create better health
Directory
leni paul
Extension
healthwellness
aware staff
homeandcomm
nutrition county
Christina Pay
Carbon County
home and community
Directory
heart
mentalhealthteam
relationship experts
Confidence
aware central
e-cigarette prevention
Extension
Rich County
kylee payne
Directory
Extension
Extension
Emery County
jeremy pearson
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
Directory
Jennifer Peatross
health equity
Be The Substance
Extension
Directory
jessica percival
Directory
create better health
Extension
Tooele County
larsen perkins
Piute County
Directory
Piute
Extension
Directory
morgan polityka
Extension
Logan
Business Services
Directory
Ayda Posso
Extension
val potter
Directory
Extension
expert
cwel faculty
Shital Poudyal
Extension
Specialist
irrigation
Directory
Logan
expert
Extension
irrigation
environmental planning
Directory
Specialist
Jake Powell
landscape architecture
home and community
mentalhealthteam
health equity
Extension
aware central
nutrition county
Uintah County
aware staff
healthwellness
Directory
expert
Suzanne Prevedel
4-H Agent
homeandcomm
Duchesne County
Equine
expert
Directory
Extension
david price
Logan
Extension
4-H
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
local irrigation
agriculture
Steven Price
Carbon County
crops
ag-nat
expert
Specialist
Logan
Weeds
corey ransom
Directory
crops
Extension
Ford Rasmussen
Extension
Directory
Yvette Rea
Extension
health equity
Duchesne County
Directory
Team
Extension
Directory
Brandi Reber
Sanpete County
Morgan County
Extension
Nicole Reed
Directory
stephen reed
director of operations
Directory
Extension
Logan
expert
Julene Reese
Logan
Marketing
Extension
Media and Public Relations
Directory
Directory
Extension
Sevier 4h
Marie Reese
Sevier County
cheyenne reid
4-H
agriculture
Directory
crops
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
Uintah County
agriculture agent
local irrigation
Daggett
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
Extension
Kane County
Extension
Angela Reidhead
Directory
Extension
dairy
Specialist
bruce richards
Directory
dairy specialist
Iron County
Directory
chanelle richards
nutrition
Extension
Directory
Uintah County
Extension
4-H
kenzie richins
Summit County
Extension
Directory
Marketing
abbey rindlisbacher
Directory
Extension
Erin Rivers
Water Quality
Directory
Specialist
Extension
expert
Extension
Kelsey Romney
Logan
Specialist
career readiness specialist
State 4-H
4-H
Directory
expert
expert
animal health
Directory
veterinarian
Extension
kerry rood
Logan
Specialist
Utah County
create better health
Directory
alejandra rosada
Extension
Emilee Rydalch
Directory
Summit County
Extension
Directory
Weber County
Extension
Neda Salcedo
Spanish
ingrid sanchez
Directory
Cache County
create better health
Extension
Garfield County
Directory
Extension
Mike Sarles
rural online initiative
Extension
mateja savoie
nutrition statewide
Directory
expert
Directory
Extension
Jessica Schad
Specialist
mentalhealthteam
Extension
Directory
relationship experts
aware staff
Confidence
Salt Lake County
aware central
Lisa Schainker
homeandcomm
healthwellness
home and community
canning
Extension
homeandcomm
healthwellness
expert
HOFF
Finance
Andrea Schmutz
EFW
financial wellness
Confidence
finance directory
aware southern
Directory
aware staff
food preservation
mentalhealthteam
physicalhealthteam
home and community
Washington County
health and wellness
Logan
mentalhealthteam
Extension
David Schramm
healthwellness
expert
Specialist
aware northern
Directory
family life
aware staff
relationship experts
aware staff
paula scott
Davis County
HEWE
Specialist
healthwellness
nutrition statewide
Extension
aware northern
nutrition
Directory
dietetics
expert
mentalhealthteam
Directory
Washington County
Benjamin Scow
local irrigation
crops
agriculture
expert
4-H
ag-nat
Extension
poultry
agriculture and natural resources
cwel faculty
professional practice
Makayla Shank
Directory
Millard County
Extension
Eliza Shupe
bastian ag center
Directory
Extension
brielle smith
Extension
Box Elder
Directory
Box Elder County
Environment & Society
expert
Specialist
Directory
Extension
Logan
Jordan Smith
editor
andrea snarr
Directory
Extension
publishing-admin
Marketing
Directory
Mary Sorenson
Extension
Wayne County
Brandee Spackman
Extension
Directory
Business Services
Duchesne County
Katrina Spencer
Directory
Extension
Directory
ogden botanical gardens
Nate Staker
Extension
Directory
Krista Steiner
Juab County
Extension
Courtney Stephenson
Extension
Directory
Millard County
create better health
emma stevulak
Extension
Iron County
Directory
expert
Extension
utah agriculture in the classroom director
Directory
Denise Stewardson
Logan
AGNR
Specialist
irrigation
Extension
poultry
urban and small farms
Directory
Logan
expert
small farms
Melanie Stock
Specialist
usu botanical center
Directory
Extension
Stacie Stone
Davis County
ag-nat
Directory
Alyson Straquadine
Logan
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Proposal Writing Specialist
Extension
Directory
Salt Lake County
laura streeter
create better health
Extension
create better health
kristi strongo
Directory
Directory
Extension
ashley sullivan
create better health
Social Media
Directory
Extension
Utah County
Utah County 4H
Brandon Summers
Directory
Extension
bastion center
denise taylor
Salt Lake County
Specialist
ag-nat
Directory
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Delta
horticulture
Kalen Taylor
agent
Millard County
crops
local irrigation
expert
Directory
agriculture
Spanish
Fillmore
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
Extension
Extension
Directory
Taylor-Olsen Chapel
Marketing
Directory
Extension
Bronson Teichert
Logan
expert
AGNR
Directory
Logan
Eric Thacker
Specialist
Extension
range management
Extension
Emery County
Directory
4-H
Directory
Business Services
Logan
Extension
Heidi Thompson
Taylor Thompson
Extension
Logan
Directory
Directory
Utah County
Extension
Heather Thomson
Utah County 4H
Jessica Tibbitts
Duchesne County
Directory
Extension
mentalhealthteam
Millard County
Extension
healthwellness
homeandcomm
physicalhealthteam
Eva Timothy
relationship experts
Directory
Confidence
aware staff
home and community
aware central
Directory
Salt Lake County 4-H
Extension
Salt Lake County
ag-nat
Utah County
agriculture
Utah County 4H
livestock
Extension
corianne topham
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Sevier County
Directory
Sevier 4h
Dianna Torgersen
Extension
jerrica torres
Directory
Extension
San Juan County
Utah County
norma huerta
Extension
create better health
Directory
Emily Van Wagoner
Utah County 4H
Utah County
Directory
Extension
Directory
Salt Lake County
Pam Van Wagoner
Salt Lake County 4-H
Extension
Extension
Directory
Box Elder
create better health
michelle vanfleet
Katherine Veeder
Extension
Directory
Grand County
Extension
homeandcomm
Directory
e-cigarette prevention
create better health
maria velasco
home and community
Salt Lake County
create better health
Extension
sandra vera
Directory
financial wellness
home and community
personal finance
Extension
Vincenza Vicari-Bentley
extension inflation
Directory
finance directory
Salt Lake County
EFW
Extension
Sevier County
Aarika Viula
Directory
pests
Directory
Logan
integrated pest management
IPM
Nick Volesky
Extension
Directory
Alice Wadley
Emery County
Extension
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
expert
local irrigation
horticulture
gardening
ag-nat
Salt Lake County
Katie Wagner
Extension
Juab County
Extension
Directory
Teisha Walker
Jonathan Walters
Directory
Extension
SNAC
Finance
4-H
Directory
Callahan Ward
Garfield County
home and community
homeandcomm
Economic Development
nutrition county
Extension
Logan
agricultural entrepreneurship
Specialist
AGNR
Directory
ruby ward
Extension
applied economics
expert
Extension
Specialist
Bradley Washa
Directory
Weber County
Extension
Katte Watson
Directory
Extension
Directory
Allison Webb
Beaver County
Michael Wernert
Logan
Marketing
Extension
Directory
Mindy Wheeler
Directory
Extension
Business Services
Extension
Logan
Julie Whipple
Directory
Logan
Marketing
Extension
Mike Whitesides
Directory
David Widdison
Extension
Weber County
Directory
Specialist
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Extension
pesticide
ag-nat
Davis County
Michael Wierda
Directory
Be The Substance
Salt Lake County
alicia wilcox
Extension
heart
Faculty
Sadie Wilde
Confidence
healthwellness
agwellnessmentalhealthassistance
Davis County
Directory
homeandcomm
Extension
home and community
Weber County
expert
agriculture and natural resources
Piute County
local irrigation
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
4-H
Natural Resources
Trenton Wilde
Extension
Wayne County
agriculture
AGNR
Directory
ag-nat
crops
Salt Lake County
Directory
Katie Wilder
Salt Lake County 4-H
Extension
Directory
Extension
Marketing
alisha wilkins
latino programs
Specialist
expert
Celina Wille
Directory
Extension
Directory
Morgan County
Extension
sara williams
Extension
Trenton Wilson
rural online initiative
Directory
Directory
SBDC
Extension
Brady Wood
Directory
Extension
Ann Woodbury
Salt Lake County
Extension
Utah County 4H
Utah County 4-H
Makayla Wride
Directory
Utah County
Extension Assistant Professor
Extension
ag-nat
Directory
Natural Resources
local irrigation
agriculture
Reagan Wytsalucy
San Juan County
agriculture and natural resources
crops
local irrigation
agriculture and natural resources
Kane County
Directory
Extension
expert
crops
ag-nat
agriculture
Victoria Xiong
aware central
health and wellness
homeandcomm
Extension
heart
Ashley Yaugher
Directory
e-cigarette prevention
relationship experts
home and community
healthwellness
mentalhealthteam
Carbon County
Emery County
aware staff
sbdc associate state director
Jason Yerka
Specialist
Extension
Brigham City
expert
Directory
Extension
expert
agroclimate
Specialist
Directory
Logan
irrigation
crops
matt yost
expert
Directory
Specialist
small business development center specialist
Extension
Logan
Mike Young
Alex Zesiger
Directory
usu botanical center
Extension
ogden botanical gardens
Natural Resources
agriculture and natural resources
agriculture
Extension
crops
small farms
Cody Zesiger
Directory
ag-nat
Morgan County
Davis County
Weber County
local irrigation
Team
Directory
health equity
Mercedis Zismer
Duchesne County
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
Rowe Zwahlen
local irrigation
4-H
agriculture
Extension
Emery County
crops
Directory