Extension
Administration
Logan
Directory
Ken White
Extension
Administration
Logan
Brian Higginbotham
Directory
Directory
Extension
Tammy Firth
Logan
home and community
Logan
Specialist
HEWE
Directory
create better health utah (snap-ed) director
Administration
expert
heidi leblanc
nutrition statewide
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Northern Region
4-H Youth Programs
Davis County
Natural Resources
Administration
agriculture
Justen Smith
extension professor
Directory
director extension
Extension
AGNR
Andree Walker
ag-nat
local irrigation
Administration
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Salt Lake County
Extension
4-H
Logan
Extension
Directory
4-H Youth Development
expert
State 4-H
Administration
Dave Frances
financial wellness
Washington County
Rochelle Allen
Directory
Extension
Program Coordinator
Washington County
Directory
4-H
katarina aikens
Extension
Directory
Clint Albrecht
Garfield County
Extension
Washington County
Extension
Directory
roi
rural online initiative
NDFS
Logan
Directory
HOFF
food entrepreneurship
food quality
Specialist
expert
CAAS
Extension
karin allen
Extension
Directory
pauline allen
Salt Lake County
Sage Allen
Directory
Salt Lake County 4-H
Extension
david anderson
environmental planning
Extension
Logan
Directory
landscape architecture
Specialist
expert
Directory
Extension
Erin Anderson
Extension
Directory
jessica anderson
Iron County
Business Services
Bryan Arnell
Directory
Logan
Extension
Extension
Salt Lake County
Shauna Bagley
Directory
Extension
Lori Bailey
Beaver County
Directory
Extension
crops
Burdette Barker
Directory
irrigation
Specialist
Cody Barnes
Directory
Extension
DeLayna Barr
Extension
Directory
Davis County
agriculture and natural resources
Duchesne County
Directory
Katelyn Barsnick
crops
ag-nat
local irrigation
Extension
Directory
Juab County
Laurie Bates
Extension
create better health
Extension
Utah County
ag-nat
Directory
horticulture
agriculture and natural resources
Juab County
Taun Beddes
local irrigation
Weber County
sharon bee
Directory
Extension
4-H Youth
Directory
Extension
Utah County
create better health
jose beltran
San Juan County
homeandcomm
Extension
4-H Youth
ryan benally
home and community
Directory
Cache County
sarah best
Directory
create better health
Extension
Sunny Bird
Extension
Salt Lake County
Directory
HOFF
fruit production
Directory
expert
brent black
Logan
Specialist
Extension
irrigation
kristin black
San Juan County
create better health
Extension
Directory
Directory
Extension
Linda Black
Weber County
Colton Blair
Directory
Extension
Logan
Marketing
Logan
Directory
Business Services
Wendy Blanchard
Extension
Logan
Terry Boharsik
Directory
Extension
Box Elder County
Marci Borg
Extension
Directory
Extension
SBDC
Brigham City
Directory
Gaylyn Bradshaw
Extension
Beaver County
Melissa Bradshaw
Directory
Water Quality
ag-nat
Directory
botantical center
Hope Braithwaite
Watershed
agriculture and natural resources
Extension
Box Elder County
Extension
Ambassador
Directory
create better health
kelsey braithwaite
Dominic Bria
Extension
Directory
roi
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
reganne briggs
ag-nat
Rich County
crops
Extension
Directory
local irrigation
agriculture and natural resources
agriculture
agriculture agent
Directory
relationship experts
Family
expert
homeandcomm
extension inflation
Extension
Naomi Brower
relationships
HOFF
marriage survival
home and community
couple
Weber County
Tooele County
Extension
Nickole Brown
Directory
Directory
Extension
Susan Buffler
cwel staff
HOFF
Specialist
expert
home and community
Directory
State 4-H
Family
Jolene Bunnell
4-H
Extension
Extension
Ashley Bunton
Directory
e-cigarette prevention main
Grand County
Mackenzie Burnett
Directory
Extension
Carbon County
create better health
Utah County
agriculture
agriculture and natural resources
Ashley Butler
agwellnessmentalhealthassistance
Natural Resources
Directory
Extension
publishing-admin
Sevier County
Sevier 4h
Extension
candice call
Directory
Directory
Amy Campbell
Extension
Salt Lake County
Be The Substance
4-H
Cheyenne Capener
Box Elder County
agriculture and natural resources
Box Elder
Directory
Extension
irrigation
Logan
soil
crops
Specialist
grant cardon
Directory
expert
Extension
Extension
Laureen Carlson
Directory
Stephanie Carlson
flood
home and community
homeandcomm
Extension
Directory
Weber County
horticulture
ag-nat
local irrigation
agriculture and natural resources
Utah County
Extension
Michael Caron
expert
Directory
shawna carroll
Directory
Emery County
Carbon County
Youth
e-cigarette prevention main
Extension
health and wellness
Brianna Cencak
Extension
Directory
kate chappell
Wayne County
Extension
home and community
homeandcomm
Directory
Extension
Salt Lake County
peiru chen
mandarin
Directory
Ashley Child
Directory
Extension
Finance
homeandcomm
Morgan County
EFW
home and community
Amanda Christensen
extension inflation
nutrition county
Extension
expert
Directory
financial wellness
family finance
finance directory
home and community
Darlene Christensen
marriage survival
finance directory
Tooele County
expert
Directory
homeandcomm
Finance
HOFF
Extension
nutrition county
Katie Christensen
Directory
Extension
Directory
State 4-H
Logan
Blake Clark
shooting sports
Cache County
4-H
Extension
justin clawson
ag-nat
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Cache County
Extension
local irrigation
crops
Natural Resources
Summit County
local irrigation
agriculture
Elizabeth Cohen
ag-nat
Directory
Extension Assistant Professor
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Wasatch County
crops
financial wellness
Directory
Kelan Combe
Extension
Salt Lake County
Rhea Cone
Directory
Extension
Swaner Eco Center
Directory
Extension
Janna Coulter
Tooele County
lisa cox
Extension
Directory
Extension
Directory
Washington County
Sabrina Cox
Organic Farming
agronomy
TOPP
Extension
crops
earl creech
Logan
expert
irrigation
Directory
Specialist
nutrition county
relationship experts
aware central
home and community
aware staff
healthwellness
expert
Directory
Sanpete County
Extension
Shannon Cromwell
homeandcomm
mentalhealthteam
Wasatch County
horticulture
ag-nat
Summit County
wesley crump
local irrigation
crops
Directory
horticulture agent
agriculture and natural resources
Extension
expert
agriculture
Directory
food marketing
Extension
Logan
Specialist
AGNR
kynda curtis
applied economics
HOFF
mentalhealthteam
Directory
finance directory
aware staff
Extension
home and community
healthwellness
Confidence
Finance
Juab County
homeandcomm
Melanie Dabb
aware central
AGNR
diversity & inclusion specialist
utahcbcp
Specialist
Wildlife
Directory
Extension
Logan
rangeland
expert
David Dahlgren
Salt Lake County
Extension
Ginger Dalde
Directory
expert
Directory
Josh Dallin
agwellnessmentalhealthassistance
bastian ag center
agwellness
Extension
Directory
Natasha Dansie
Extension
Juab County
expert
State 4-H
Specialist
Directory
Extension
Logan
4-H Operations
Craig Dart
4-H
Directory
Extension
Caitlyn Davis
home and community
Logan
Elizabeth Davis
finance directory
Extension
homeandcomm
nutrition county
home and community
relationship experts
level-up
Finance
Kane County
Directory
Extension
Hailey Davis
Summit County
4-H Youth
Directory
Directory
Roxanne DeBiasi
Sanpete County
Extension
Directory
Amy Defa
Extension
Wasatch County
Carol Downs
Business Services
Directory
Logan
Extension
Carbon County
Extension
Directory
harim driggs
Logan
4-H
Directory
Kimberly Duke
State 4-H
Extension
Directory
Grand County
Extension
expert
healthwellness
Directory
carrie durward
Extension
Logan
HEWE
nutrition statewide
Specialist
nutrition
HOFF
healthwellness
finance directory
homeandcomm
nutrition county
Jenna Dyckman
Extension
expert
Cache County
level-up
home and community
Directory
Iron County
Extension
Laurice Ellsworth
Directory
Directory
Agriculture & Natural Resources
Washington County
Extension
agriculture
ag-nat
4-H
cwel faculty
Extension
Joanna Endter-Wada
Directory
Extension
Juab County
Jilean Ercanbrack
Directory
agriculture agent
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
Iron County
local irrigation
Extension
ag-nat
Directory
Extension
Phillip Estes
Cache County
Extension
Directory
Extension
Directory
Veronica Estrada
expert
landscape architecture
environmental planning
Directory
Extension
Specialist
david evans
Logan
Directory
Muria Everitt
Sanpete County
Extension
horticulture
agriculture and natural resources
local irrigation
Directory
Grand County
Extension
horticulture agent
ag-nat
cory farnsworth
crops
dillon feuz
expert
applied economics
Extension
Specialist
Logan
Directory
commodity marketing
Specialist
Directory
Michael Finnerty
sbdc state director
Extension
Logan
Tooele County
Directory
Be The Substance
Extension
Melissa Flint
david frame
Directory
expert
HEWE
Specialist
Extension
Logan
poultry
Courtney Freeze
Directory
Cache County
Extension
expert
Southern Utah University
utahcbcp
Wildlife
Extension
Nicki Frey
Directory
Specialist
Associate Professor
Extension
Jody Gale
local irrigation
ag-nat
expert
Directory
crops
Sevier County
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Extension
anny galvin
Spanish
create better health
Cache County
Christine Garrard
Extension
cwel staff
Directory
Rich County
Kirsten Early
Directory
Extension
create better health
Directory
Extension
marcia gertge
Directory
create better health
Jocelin Gibson
Extension
Sevier County
livestock
ag-nat
Directory
Extension
agriculture
agriculture agent
Richfield
agriculture and natural resources
Jerry Goodspeed
agriculture and natural resources
usu botanical center
horticulture agent
Davis County
landscape director
expert
Extension
horticulture
ag-nat
Directory
Tooele County
agriculture and natural resources
crops
local irrigation
Directory
4-H Youth Programs
AGNR
ag-nat
expert
Linden Greenhalgh
Extension
agriculture agent
Logan
Directory
Extension
State 4-H
4-H
Robert Griffin
Directory
Extension
horticulture
Jaydee Gunnell
local irrigation
gardening
agriculture and natural resources
carrots
expert
Cache County
ag-nat
Kaylisha Gunnell
Logan
Marketing
Directory
Extension
Palak Gupta
Davis County
Extension
Specialist
Directory
local irrigation
agwellnessmentalhealthassistance
Directory
crops
Extension
Director
Juab County
Utah County
ag-nat
jacob hadfield
agwellness
agriculture and natural resources
Animal Science
Jessie Hadfield
4-H
Extension
agriculture
State 4-H
AGNR
expert
Directory
Juab County
Specialist
Logan
Directory
kortni hafen
Extension
Tooele County
Extension
Directory
Salt Lake County
Beckie Hales
nutrition statewide
Logan
Specialist
Kelsey Hall
HOFF
Family
home and community
Directory
small farms
Extension
expert
Extension
Salt Lake County
Directory
Megan Hall
Salt Lake County 4-H
Directory
Extension
Tooele County
Emily Hamilton
Be The Substance
Directory
Robyn Handley
Tooele County
Extension
Kaylee Hanks
Sanpete County
Extension
roi
Directory
Extension
Directory
Rae Hart
behave
Carbon County
e-cigarette prevention main
Directory
Extension
Summit County
Directory
Jared Hawkins
home and community
Confidence
homeandcomm
Extension
Directory
agriculture
Natural Resources
melanie heaton
ag-nat
agriculture and natural resources
Garfield County
local irrigation
Extension
crops
Millard County
Mary Anna Henke
Extension
Directory
usu botanical center
Directory
Extension
Davis County
Tessa Henri
Holly Henrie
Directory
Garfield County
Extension
create better health
Terri Henry
Extension
Kane County
Directory
Directory
Extension
julie herrick
Directory
Extension
Cori Hicks
Sevier County
expert
county director
roi
Paul Hill
Extension
rural online initiative
homeandcomm
Washington County
Directory
home and community
Directory
Dennis Hinkamp
Marketing
Extension
Logan
Extension
create better health
kristin hoch
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
Juab County
Extension
hailey holden
ag-nat
Directory
agriculture
Extension
Mark Holmes
Specialist
expert
small business development
Directory
Box Elder County
Directory
Extension
Laura Holmgren
Directory
4-H
Extension
Uintah County
expert
Extension
Directory
karl hoopes
Specialist
heart
Equine
Scott Hotaling
Specialist
Assistant Professor
Directory
Extension
Directory
Darlene House
Davis County
Extension
Iron County
Directory
Marla Hoyt
Extension
Directory
Logan
Jennipher Hulse
Extension
Business Services
heart
Extension
aaron hunt
Specialist
Directory
Extension
Matt Huntington
Be The Substance
Tooele County
Directory
Wasatch County
Becky Hyde
Extension
Directory
Directory
Dana Iasbarrone
Extension
Cache County
Directory
Rebekka Israelsen
Extension
Directory
Extension
State 4-H
Specialist
Deborah Ivie
STEM
expert
Salt Lake County
Confidence
relationship experts
Utah County
Cindy Jenkins
Directory
heart
homeandcomm
healthwellness
Extension
nutrition county
expert
home and community
flood
4-H Youth Programs
Emery County
canning
Extension
e-cigarette prevention
homeandcomm
health equity
nutrition county
finance directory
mentalhealthteam
healthwellness
Directory
food preservation
aware staff
heart
aware central
expert
level-up
Christine Jensen
home and community
HOFF
Uintah County
Directory
Extension
Extension
Box Elder County
jody jensen
Directory
Juab County
Judy Jensen
Extension
Directory
Extension
Cache County
Rachel Jensen
Directory
Directory
Social Media
sydney jensen
Extension
Ambassador
create better health
Directory
Cache County
Extension
elise jenson
expert
dairy
Directory
Extension
Specialist
justin jenson
Logan
Extension
Weber County
Directory
Kirsten Jenson
Melanie Jewkes
HOFF
Salt Lake County
canning
extension inflation
food preservation
EFW
nutrition county
homeandcomm
Extension
financial wellness
Directory
Preparedness
expert
finance directory
home and community
Directory
lacee jimenez
Extension
create better health
expert
Directory
create better health
Extension
brittney johnson
homeandcomm
Iron County
Meagan Johnston
Extension
home and community
Confidence
Directory
create better health
Directory
Emery County
Extension
barbra jones
Extension
Directory
Jamee Joseph
Iron County
create better health
brian joy
Extension
Directory
health and wellness
home and community
Box Elder County
aware staff
heart
aware northern
mentalhealthteam
Extension
Directory
health equity
Cache County
Timothy Keady
homeandcomm
healthwellness
Cache County
Jenny Kearl
Extension
Directory
Michael Kilcrease
usu botanical center
Directory
cwel staff
Extension
Extension
Hunter Klingensmith
Directory
Specialist
cwel faculty
expert
turfgrass
Extension
kelly kopp
Directory
water impacts
irrigation
Logan
Water Conservation
Extension
Ambassador
Directory
amberly lambertsen
Davis County
Chase Lamborn
Extension
Directory
4-H
Extension
Directory
State 4-H
Lacey Lamborn
Extension
Directory
create better health
michael langenheim
Marketing
Logan
create better health
Directory
Extension
kenzie larkin
Cache County
Hollie Larsen
Rich County
Directory
Extension
applied economics
Organic Farming
ryan larsen
Directory
Specialist
Extension
crops
TOPP
Logan
expert
agribusiness
Logan
Extension
Terence Larson
Marketing
Directory
Extension
Directory
Beaver County
Allie Laub
create better health
rural online initiative
Extension
Directory
Jordan Leonard
Washington County
create better health
Washington County
cheryl lines
Directory
Extension
Washington
April Litchford
Box Elder County
level-up
relationship experts
agwellness
Directory
homeandcomm
Extension
home and community
nutrition statewide
agent
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
ag-nat
ashley longmore
agriculture agent
Box Elder County
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Directory
Ernesto Lopez
Extension
bastian ag center
Tammy Lorber-Clary
Directory
Extension
Kassandra Lovan
Davis County
Directory
Extension
Swaner Preserve & EcoCenter
Extension
Emma Lowe
Swaner Eco Center
Directory
healthwellness
Extension
HEWE
aware staff
State 4-H
Specialist
aware northern
expert
Stacey MacArthur
Youth Curriculum
mentalhealthteam
health equity
4-H
Logan
Directory
heart
San Juan County
tamela madisen
create better health
Extension
Directory
Specialist
expert
Susan Madsen
Directory
Extension
Jake Marino
rural online initiative
Extension
Directory
laurie markisich
Directory
create better health
Salt Lake County
Extension
agriculture agent
Extension
horticulture agent
Directory
horticulture
Iron County
agriculture
ag-nat
textiles
Wasatch County
nutrition county
Patricia Mathis
food preservation
Extension
Finance
Directory
home and community
canning
homeandcomm
expert
sewing
HOFF
create better health
Directory
Extension
Wayne County
danielle may
Davis County
Directory
Extension
AGNR
Wildland Resources
expert
Specialist
forestry
Extension
Darren McAvoy
Logan
Directory
Directory
Roslynn McCann
sustainable communities
Specialist
expert
small farms
Roslynn Brain
Extension
Utah County 4H
4h
Extension
Utah County 4-H
Utah County
Directory
Blanding SBDC
Directory
Extension
Meghan McFall
Christopher McGinty
Extension
Directory
Michayla McGuire
Extension
Utah County
Directory
Anna Gilliam
homeandcomm
home and community
Extension
Sevier County
Directory
healthwellness
aware staff
Directory
Extension
heart
Cris Meier
Specialist
mentalhealthteam
Economic Development
community resources
Logan
aware northern
nutrition statewide
expert
e-cigarette prevention
health equity
Directory
Davis County
Extension
Meredith Meppen
Michelle Merrill
Extension
Directory
Rhonda Miller
Extension
expert
Directory
crops
Logan
Specialist
agricultural environmental quality
AGNR
Carrie Milligan
Extension
Directory
Duchesne County
Cassie Moat
Directory
4-H Youth
Extension
Lauren Montgomery
Directory
Extension
Davis County
Extension
nutrition
Lisa Morby
Directory
Directory
Ronalee Mortimore
Extension
Juab County
Extension
Jayne Mulford
Directory
Helen Muntz
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
ogden botanical gardens
local irrigation
professional practice
expert
Weber County
Morgan County
ag-nat
horticulture
Cara Murray
Team
Uintah County
Extension
health equity
Directory
communitywellness
IPM
Directory
expert
integrated pest management
small farms
Organic Farming
Extension
Logan
TOPP
Marion Murray
pests
Specialist
Utah County
physicalhealthteam
Gabriela Murza
aware central
Extension
health equity
healthwellness
aware staff
home and community
mentalhealthteam
heart
Directory
homeandcomm
expert
civil rights
program evaluation
Logan
Lendel Narine
Directory
Specialist
Extension
Directory
Extension
Cindy Nelson
mentalhealthteam
healthwellness
nutrition county
aware staff
heart
homeandcomm
Beaver County
aware central
health and wellness
expert
home and community
Beaver County
local irrigation
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
AGNR
Mark Nelson
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
ag-nat
expert
crops
Extension
Directory
Betsy Newman
Extension
Extension
Washington County
Directory
Linda Newman
Christi Nicholls
Juab County
Directory
Extension
plant pathology
crops
Logan
expert
uppdl
Specialist
Claudia Nischwitz
pests
Extension
Directory
habiba nur
Extension
create better health
Directory
Directory
Project Coordinator
Salt Lake County
financial wellness
Lauren Olsen
Extension
Sarah Ord
Directory
Extension
agriculture agent
Mike Pace
Box Elder County
horticulture
4-H Youth
ag-nat
local irrigation
expert
crops
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
Specialist
Chad Page
Directory
Extension
Logan
lea palmer
Directory
Extension
heart
create better health
ag-nat
local irrigation
crops
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
Sanpete County
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
AGNR
Directory
Matthew Palmer
small farms
expert
4-H
Extension
Vernon Parent
State 4-H
Directory
leadership and civics
Salt Lake County
expert
Specialist
create better health
Extension
Directory
Salt Lake County
jennifer parke
health and wellness
Davis County
canning
Directory
Extension
home and community
nutrition county
Emma Parkhurst
aware northern
expert
HOFF
healthwellness
mentalhealthteam
food preservation
aware staff
homeandcomm
Elaine Pate
Directory
Extension
leni paul
Extension
Davis County
create better health
Directory
Spanish
nutrition county
Confidence
relationship experts
heart
healthwellness
mentalhealthteam
Extension
aware central
Christina Pay
Carbon County
home and community
homeandcomm
e-cigarette prevention
aware staff
Directory
kylee payne
Directory
Rich County
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
Directory
Extension
Emery County
jeremy pearson
Directory
Jennifer Peatross
health equity
Extension
Be The Substance
Tooele County
Directory
jessica percival
Extension
create better health
Extension
Piute County
Piute
larsen perkins
Directory
Logan
Business Services
Directory
morgan polityka
Extension
Extension
Directory
Ayda Posso
Extension
Directory
val potter
Extension
Directory
irrigation
cwel faculty
Shital Poudyal
expert
Specialist
Logan
irrigation
Directory
Extension
environmental planning
landscape architecture
expert
Jake Powell
Specialist
home and community
4-H Agent
Uintah County
Directory
homeandcomm
nutrition county
aware central
healthwellness
mentalhealthteam
expert
Duchesne County
aware staff
Suzanne Prevedel
Extension
health equity
Extension
Equine
Logan
Directory
expert
david price
Steven Price
4-H
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
crops
local irrigation
agriculture
ag-nat
Carbon County
expert
Logan
Specialist
Directory
Extension
crops
Weeds
corey ransom
Ford Rasmussen
Directory
Extension
Team
Directory
Yvette Rea
health equity
Extension
Duchesne County
Extension
Sanpete County
Directory
Brandi Reber
Nicole Reed
Extension
Morgan County
Directory
expert
Directory
Extension
Logan
stephen reed
director of operations
Marketing
Directory
Julene Reese
Extension
Logan
Media and Public Relations
Sevier 4h
Sevier County
Extension
Directory
Marie Reese
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
Daggett
Directory
4-H
agriculture agent
agriculture and natural resources
cheyenne reid
local irrigation
Extension
ag-nat
crops
Uintah County
agriculture
Angela Reidhead
Directory
Kane County
Extension
bruce richards
dairy specialist
Extension
Directory
dairy
Specialist
nutrition
Directory
Extension
Iron County
chanelle richards
Uintah County
Directory
Extension
4-H
Directory
Extension
Summit County
kenzie richins
Directory
abbey rindlisbacher
Extension
Marketing
Erin Rivers
Specialist
Directory
expert
Extension
Water Quality
4-H
Directory
Logan
expert
Extension
State 4-H
Kelsey Romney
Specialist
career readiness specialist
Extension
Directory
Specialist
animal health
Logan
kerry rood
expert
veterinarian
alejandra rosada
create better health
Extension
Utah County
Directory
Summit County
Directory
Extension
Emilee Rydalch
Neda Salcedo
Extension
Weber County
Directory
Cache County
Extension
Spanish
Directory
create better health
ingrid sanchez
rural online initiative
Extension
Garfield County
Directory
Mike Sarles
mateja savoie
Extension
Directory
nutrition statewide
Extension
expert
Specialist
Jessica Schad
Directory
Lisa Schainker
Salt Lake County
Directory
Extension
Confidence
healthwellness
aware staff
homeandcomm
aware central
home and community
mentalhealthteam
relationship experts
Directory
EFW
physicalhealthteam
aware staff
financial wellness
Andrea Schmutz
finance directory
home and community
mentalhealthteam
Washington County
expert
healthwellness
food preservation
homeandcomm
Confidence
canning
aware southern
Extension
health and wellness
HOFF
Finance
expert
aware northern
aware staff
David Schramm
Specialist
family life
relationship experts
Extension
healthwellness
mentalhealthteam
Logan
Directory
expert
Specialist
Extension
dietetics
nutrition statewide
HEWE
aware northern
Directory
mentalhealthteam
nutrition
paula scott
aware staff
healthwellness
Davis County
Directory
agriculture
Washington County
Extension
cwel faculty
professional practice
crops
Benjamin Scow
local irrigation
poultry
4-H
ag-nat
agriculture and natural resources
expert
Millard County
Extension
Makayla Shank
Directory
Eliza Shupe
bastian ag center
Directory
Extension
Extension
Box Elder County
Directory
brielle smith
Box Elder
Directory
Environment & Society
Extension
Jordan Smith
Logan
expert
Specialist
publishing-admin
editor
andrea snarr
Directory
Marketing
Extension
Extension
Wayne County
Mary Sorenson
Directory
Directory
Extension
Business Services
Brandee Spackman
Katrina Spencer
Extension
Duchesne County
Directory
Directory
Extension
Nate Staker
ogden botanical gardens
Extension
Directory
Krista Steiner
Juab County
Courtney Stephenson
Millard County
Extension
Directory
Extension
create better health
Directory
Iron County
emma stevulak
utah agriculture in the classroom director
expert
Directory
Extension
AGNR
Specialist
Denise Stewardson
Logan
urban and small farms
small farms
Directory
Logan
expert
poultry
irrigation
Melanie Stock
Specialist
Extension
Davis County
Directory
Extension
Stacie Stone
usu botanical center
Alyson Straquadine
Proposal Writing Specialist
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
Directory
Logan
Extension
laura streeter
Directory
create better health
Salt Lake County
Extension
Directory
create better health
Extension
kristi strongo
ashley sullivan
Extension
create better health
Social Media
Directory
Utah County
Utah County 4H
Directory
Extension
Brandon Summers
Salt Lake County
bastion center
denise taylor
Directory
Extension
ag-nat
Directory
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
Specialist
agriculture
Fillmore
local irrigation
horticulture
Delta
agent
Millard County
Spanish
ag-nat
expert
crops
Extension
Directory
Kalen Taylor
agriculture and natural resources
Extension
Directory
Taylor-Olsen Chapel
Directory
Extension
Bronson Teichert
Logan
Marketing
Extension
AGNR
Directory
Logan
range management
expert
Eric Thacker
Specialist
4-H
Emery County
Directory
Extension
Heidi Thompson
Logan
Business Services
Directory
Extension
Extension
Logan
Directory
Taylor Thompson
Utah County
Utah County 4H
Directory
Heather Thomson
Extension
Duchesne County
Jessica Tibbitts
Directory
Extension
physicalhealthteam
Eva Timothy
Directory
relationship experts
mentalhealthteam
Millard County
aware staff
Confidence
home and community
Extension
healthwellness
aware central
homeandcomm
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake County 4-H
Directory
Extension
Directory
Utah County 4H
corianne topham
Utah County
ag-nat
livestock
Extension
agriculture
agriculture and natural resources
Sevier County
Extension
Dianna Torgersen
Directory
Sevier 4h
jerrica torres
Extension
Directory
San Juan County
Directory
Extension
norma huerta
create better health
Utah County
Utah County
Utah County 4H
Directory
Emily Van Wagoner
Extension
Extension
Directory
Salt Lake County 4-H
Salt Lake County
Pam Van Wagoner
michelle vanfleet
Directory
Box Elder
create better health
Extension
Extension
Katherine Veeder
Directory
Extension
home and community
create better health
Grand County
maria velasco
Directory
e-cigarette prevention
homeandcomm
Directory
Salt Lake County
create better health
sandra vera
Extension
finance directory
extension inflation
Extension
EFW
financial wellness
Directory
home and community
Vincenza Vicari-Bentley
personal finance
Salt Lake County
Aarika Viula
Directory
Extension
Sevier County
Nick Volesky
IPM
Directory
Logan
pests
integrated pest management
Extension
Emery County
Extension
Alice Wadley
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
gardening
Extension
Katie Wagner
ag-nat
Salt Lake County
Directory
local irrigation
expert
horticulture
Extension
Juab County
Directory
Teisha Walker
Directory
Jonathan Walters
Extension
SNAC
4-H
Economic Development
Callahan Ward
Extension
Directory
Garfield County
nutrition county
home and community
homeandcomm
Finance
AGNR
expert
agricultural entrepreneurship
Logan
Specialist
Extension
ruby ward
applied economics
Directory
Specialist
Bradley Washa
Directory
Extension
Directory
Weber County
Extension
Katte Watson
Allison Webb
Extension
Beaver County
Directory
Logan
Directory
Extension
Marketing
Michael Wernert
Mindy Wheeler
Extension
Directory
Extension
Business Services
Logan
Julie Whipple
Directory
Mike Whitesides
Logan
Extension
Directory
Marketing
Directory
David Widdison
Weber County
Extension
Directory
agriculture and natural resources
ag-nat
Specialist
Michael Wierda
pesticide
Extension
Davis County
Directory
alicia wilcox
Salt Lake County
Extension
Be The Substance
home and community
heart
Faculty
Sadie Wilde
agwellnessmentalhealthassistance
Extension
healthwellness
Davis County
Weber County
homeandcomm
Directory
Confidence
AGNR
Trenton Wilde
Wayne County
local irrigation
Piute County
Natural Resources
agriculture
ag-nat
crops
Directory
4-H
Extension
agriculture and 4-H youth programs agent
expert
agriculture and natural resources
Salt Lake County 4-H
Extension
Salt Lake County
Katie Wilder
Directory
alisha wilkins
Extension
Marketing
Directory
latino programs
Celina Wille
Extension
expert
Specialist
Directory
Directory
Extension
sara williams
Morgan County
rural online initiative
Extension
Trenton Wilson
Directory
SBDC
Brady Wood
Directory
Extension
Salt Lake County
Extension
Ann Woodbury
Directory
Utah County 4H
Directory
Utah County 4-H
Extension
Utah County
Makayla Wride
Natural Resources
crops
agriculture and natural resources
San Juan County
Extension Assistant Professor
Directory
Extension
ag-nat
Reagan Wytsalucy
agriculture
local irrigation
Extension
local irrigation
expert
Victoria Xiong
agriculture
ag-nat
crops
Kane County
agriculture and natural resources
Directory
home and community
Emery County
aware staff
health and wellness
e-cigarette prevention
Ashley Yaugher
Extension
Carbon County
relationship experts
aware central
mentalhealthteam
Directory
healthwellness
homeandcomm
heart
Extension
Jason Yerka
Specialist
Brigham City
sbdc associate state director
expert
Directory
agroclimate
Directory
expert
crops
Logan
Extension
matt yost
Specialist
irrigation
Specialist
Logan
Extension
Directory
expert
Mike Young
small business development center specialist
Extension
Directory
ogden botanical gardens
Alex Zesiger
usu botanical center
small farms
Extension
Natural Resources
Weber County
Davis County
Directory
ag-nat
local irrigation
agriculture and natural resources
Cody Zesiger
Morgan County
crops
agriculture
Extension
Mercedis Zismer
Team
health equity
Duchesne County
Directory
Rowe Zwahlen
crops
ag-nat
agriculture
Emery County
Extension
agriculture and natural resources
local irrigation
4-H
Directory